Transceiver 10G FT010053

SFP-10G-ZR SFP 10G 1550nm 80Km LC Transceiver Module

Share

Categories : Transceiver

Share

1. 10G ZR SFP+ transceiver. Single mode, 1550nm, LC interface, 80km
2. This optic is fully Compatible for Cisco, Juniper, Arista, Dell and H3C

Applications

Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments.

Product Highlights

1. Compatible: Cisco / Arista / Juniper / Dell / H3C
2. Form Type: SFP
3. Max Data Rate: 10 Gbps
4. Wavelength: 1550nm
5. Max Cable Distance: 80KM
6. Cable Type: SMF
7. DDM/DOM: Supported
8. Commercial Temperature Range: 0℃ - 70℃

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com