Transceive

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 100GBASE QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

QSFP28-100G-LR4 QSFP28 100G 1310nm 10Km LC DDM Transceiver Module

QSFP28-100G-SR4 QSFP28 100G 850nm 100m MPO DDM Transceiver Module

QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP+ 40G 1310nm 40KM LC DDM Transceiver Module

QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40G 1310nm 10KM LC DDM Transceiver Module

QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40G 850nm 300M MPO DDM Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-LRM SFP 10G 1310nm 220m LC Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BX80-D SFP 10G BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 80km LC DDM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BX80-U SFP 10G BIDI TX1490/RX1550nm 80km LC DDM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BX SFP 10G BIDI TX1330/RX1270nm 60km LC DDM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BX SFP 10G BIDI TX1270/RX1330nm 60km LC DDM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BX SFP 10G BIDI TX1330/RX1270nm 40km LC DDM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BX SFP 10G BIDI TX1270/RX1330nm 40km LC DDM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BX20-D SFP 10G BIDI TX1330/RX1270nm 20km LC DDM Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-LR-SM1270-U SFP 10G BIDI TX1270/RX1330nm 20km LC DDM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BX10-D SFP 10G BIDI TX1330/RX1270nm 10km LC DDM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BX10-U SFP 10G BIDI TX1270/RX1330nm 10km LC DDM Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-ZR SFP 10G 1550nm 80Km LC Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-ER SFP 10G 1550nm 40Km LC Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-ER SFP+ 10G 1310nm 40Km LC Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-LR SFP 10G 1310nm 10Km LC Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G 850nm 300M LC Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10Km LC Transceiver Module

1000Base-BX-U SFP 1.25G Bi-Directional Tx1310/Rx1490 10Km LC Transceiver Module

1000Base-BX-D SFP 1.25G Bi-Directional Tx1490/Rx1310 10Km LC Transceiver Module

1000Base-BX-U SFP 1.25G Bi-Directional Tx1310/Rx1490 20Km LC Transceiver Module

1000Base-BX-D SFP 1.25G Bi-Directional Tx1490/Rx1310 20Km LC Transceiver Module

SFP-2.5G-LH120-SM1550-D SFP 2.5G Tx1550/Rx1490 120Km SC Transceiver Module

SFP-2.5G-LH120-SM1490-U SFP 2.5G Tx1490/Rx1550 120Km SC Transceiver Module

SFP-2.5G-LH80-SM1550-D SFP 2.5G Tx1550/Rx1490 80Km SC Transceiver Module

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com