Transceiver 100G FT010075

QSFP28-100G-SR4 QSFP28 100G 850nm 100m MPO DDM Transceiver Module

Share

Categories : Transceiver

Share

QSFP28 100G - 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 transceiver module, 100Gbps, multi mode, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO connector, Hot Pluggable, support DOM

Applications

1. Data Center Backbone
2. Ethernet Switches
3. High-speed Servers
4. High-performance Computing Clusters
5. SAN, Routers, Hubs, Load Balancer

Product Highlights

1. Compatible: Cisco / Arista / Juniper / Dell / H3C
2. Form Type: QSFP28
3. Max Data Rate: 100Gbps
4. Wavelength: 850nm
5. Max Cable Distance: 100M
6. Cable Type: SMF
7. DDM/DOM: Supported
8. Commercial Temperature Range: 0℃ - 70℃

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com